演奏場所別インデックス
- Find by Place -
Home | Live Index | Player Index | Place Index
What's New? | Links | Who's NAZOCHU? | About this site | Mail

<< ライヴハウス (A-Z) >>
店 名
所在地
ライヴハウス (A-Z) | ライヴハウス (あ-ん) | イベント
845 大阪・難波 入山ひとみ(Vln)4:11/24
After Hours 鳥 取 西池のりこ(Vo)2:8/6
ALNICO 茨 木 池田杏理(Vo)2:3/13
ALVAMAR 高 槻 sakaki(Vo,Key)2:7/28
ANOTHER DREAM 大阪・千日前 BIG•EASY なにわゴスペル会:12/24
ANSONIA CAFE 京 都
伏見稲荷
むじか・とれぇす:3/20 メディカルケア:2/3 みゅーことまみことリュウジ:10/1 みゅーことまみことリュウジ:7/30 rieriko w/ むねきゅん:7/28
AREA51 門真・古川橋 山嶋真由美(Vo)5:7/9
ARETHA 豊中・曽根 後藤里佳(Vo)2+1:2/9 Psyche Sonix:1/27
ArtGrace Wedding Coast 大阪・南港 HEART&SOUL:10/1
B-Roxy 大阪・難波 HYUN CAFE:10/3 Soul Yello:5/23 ジャズグラ vol.1:5/8 すずまい:4/26 Gutch(Vln)4:12/2
Back Stage 宝塚・逆瀬川 小柳(Vo)・村山(G)DUO:9/7 奥村彩(Vib)4:1/8 奥村彩(Vib)4:12/10 門馬綾子(Vo)4:12/9 吉田美雅(P,Vo)2:11/18 吉田美雅(P,Vo)2:11/18 門馬綾子(Vo)4:1/8 西山・大谷・岡部3:12/8 西山・大谷・岡部3:11/10 名定正孝(P)3+2:10/8 西山・大谷・岡部3:9/18
Barracuda 京都・山科 北原秀晃(G,Vo)・西谷佳子(Vo):6/22
Basin Street 神戸・北野 東かおる(Vo)3:8/29 大石恵(Vo)5:3/20
Bee line 大阪・関目 門馬綾子(Vo)2:9/17
Beehive 大阪・京橋 西山・大谷・岡部3:1/12 野江直樹(G)3:10/28 maiko(Vln)4:4/7
BIG APPLE 神戸・北野 ペロブランコ:4/1
binoche 大阪・梅田 後藤里佳(Vo)3:6/1
BIRD 高 槻 20世紀歌謡倶楽部:6/15 昭和アニソン特集:3/30 Billy Joel Tribute Ⅲ:10/6 Vocal Summit 2013:9/8 懐かしの青春フォーク:8/18 Blues Brothers Tribute:9/23 懐かしの昭和アニソン・トリビュート:9/9 20世紀歌謡倶楽部:6/3 映画音楽トリビュート:4/8 Stuff トリビュートバンド:1/22 往年スペシャル:7/3 20世紀歌謡倶楽部:6/5
BIRTH ACT 高 槻 赤道:8/5
Blue City 大阪・上新庄 山嶋真由美(Vo)4:11/27 保原むつみ(Vo)4:4/12 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:9/28 Neo Yamaji-man!!:6/22
BLUE MONK 大阪・本町 鈴木泰徳(Ds)4:1/24
bluenote 京都・河原町 おしゃんぴ〜トリオ:8/29 畠山ゆき(P)4:7/11 SWING NIGLOTS:6/9 畠山ゆき(P)3:7/18 赤木巨照(TS)4:9/1 新奈々絵(P)5:9/27 増田正一郎(G)・Tommy(Tb)4:8/31 増田正一郎、岡本博文(G)+2:4/13
cafe Green 京都・祇園 はしもとさとし(Vo,G)SOLO:5/12
Candy 京都・祇園 桑地ひかり(Vo)3:11/5 浅井あきこ(Vo)2:8/25 かづき(Vo)2:11/28 山野ミナ(Vo)2:7/23 Six Stories Live:6/13 畠山ゆき(P)3:3/2 杉山(Vo)・前田(G)DUO:10/27 かづき(Vo)4:6/12 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:5/27 杉山千絵(Vo)4:6/21 Vermilion Field:6/4 東かおる(Vo)3:1/9 Astrolabe:12/29 畠山ゆき(P)4:12/19 杉山千絵(Vo)3:10/28 西山瞳(P)2:9/17 畠山ゆき(P)4:8/9 杉山千絵(Vo)3:8/5 東かおる(Vo)4:7/25 平野翔子(Vo)2:7/15 Vermilion Field:7/7 名小路谷典子(Vo)2:3/24 西山(P)・馬場(G)DUO:3/12 平野翔子(Vo)2:2/26 畠山ゆき(P)3:1/21 池田杏理(Vo)2:1/15 深尾多恵子(Vo)4:11/29 Vermilion Field:11/18 杉山千絵(Vo)3:10/30 高免信喜(G)5:10/29 麻生優佳(Vo)5:10/27 畠山ゆき(P)3:10/10 さかぐちりえ(Vo)2:9/29 坂田尚子(P)3:9/19 杉山千絵(Vo)4:8/26 宮藤晃妃(Vo)4:5/11 さかぐちりえ(Vo)2:4/25 clair:4/4 杉山千絵(Vo)3:2/4 西山瞳(P)3:1/31 西山瞳(P)3:9/22 東かおる(Vo)3:8/11 蛇嶋あけみ(Vo)3:7/4 朱恵仁(P)5:7/3 升本しのぶ(Vo)3:6/19 西山瞳(P)3:6/11 杉山千絵(Vo)4:6/4 山嶋真由美(Vo)2:5/30 杉山千絵(Vo)2:5/16 藤井美智(Tp)3:5/12 西山瞳(P)3:4/29 深尾多恵子(Vo)4:4/22 畠山ゆき(P)4:4/18 OMNIBUS:4/11 朱恵仁(P)5:3/13 西山瞳(P)3:2/11 畠山ゆき(P)3+1:1/18 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:1/11 Tommy(Tb)・馬場(G)DUO:1/10 朱恵仁(P)4:12/19 西山瞳(P)3:11/27 畠山ゆき(P)4:11/24 深尾多恵子(Vo)4:11/21 clair:11/11 吉野美菜子(Vo)4+1:10/7 矢野麻衣子(Vo)4:8/19 木原鮎子(Vo)4:8/12 畠山ゆき(P)3:8/10 小柳淳子(Vo)2:8/9 西山瞳(P)3:html06/26 味娘:6/23 東かおる(Vo)3:5/13 味娘:3/3 山田静香(P)3:2/23 西山瞳(P)3:2/21 山嶋真由美(Vo)2:1/13 かとりいぬ(Vo)4:12/25 味娘:12/12 寺崎純(P)2:11/17 かとりいぬ(Vo)2:11/15 杉山千絵(Vo)2:11/8 佐川明子(Vo)3:10/24 山田静香(P)3:9/28 杉山千絵(Vo)2:8/24 はっきり娘:8/22 木製シスターズ:8/12 味娘:8/7 山内詩子(Vo)3:7/11 吉野美菜子(Vo)4:6/17 山田静香(P)3:6/1 GARLIC Margarine:5/28 後藤英江(P)3:5/1 杉山千絵(Vo)3:4/27 味娘:4/25 阪井楊子(Vo)4:4/21 アーバンシューズ:4/18 西谷佳子(Vo)4:4/16 BalladManiA:4/2 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:3/27 かとりいぬ(Vo)4:3/23 山田静香(P)3:3/16 田口菜穂美(Vo)2:3/11 Duo Sonorosso:2/29 けんちゃん&かぴちゃん:2/27 達人's:2/13 キャサリン(Ds)3+1:1/30 清水利香(AS)5+1:1/28 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:1/24 杉山千絵(Vo)3:1/20 味娘:1/17 中川さつき(Vo)4:1/12 山嶋真由美、八島容子(Vo)+3 佐藤翠(Vo)4:12/20 アニマルキングダム:12/16 田口菜穂美(Vo)5:12/12 おみえどんず:12/6 矢野麻衣子(Vo)3:11/25 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:11/22 溝口恵美子(Vo)5:11/14 NBT:11/12 赤木巨照(TS)3:11/11 けんちゃん&かぴちゃん:11/6 達人's:10/24 新 NBT:10/21 小野麻美(P)3:10/15 田口菜穂美(Vo)5:10/10 杉山千絵(Vo)2:10/7 椿原栄弘(B)4:10/6 つじむら花(Vo)3:10/2 小野麻美5:9/22 アニマルキングダム:9/20 味娘:9/13 杉山千絵(Vo)2:9/9 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:9/5 アニマルキングダム:8/29 藤田俊亮(Vo)4:8/17 杉山千絵(Vo)2:8/12 吉野美菜子(Vo)3:8/8 アニマルキングダム:7/23 吉野美菜子(Vo)2:7/9 杉山千絵(Vo)2:7/2 吉野美菜子(Vo)2:6/23 田口菜穂美(Vo)4:6/20 杉山千絵(Vo)2:6/16 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:6/14 八島容子(Vo)2:6/11 おみえどん(Vo)5:6/8 味娘:5/31 アニマルキングダム:5/30 吉野美菜子(Vo)4:5/27 佐々木公子(Vo)4:5/25 藤田俊亮(Vo)4:5/15 杉山千絵(Vo)2:5/14 アニマルキングダム:4/30 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:4/27 谷本久美子(Vo)4:4/25 小柳淳子(Vo)2:4/15 吉野美菜子(Vo)2:4/9 杉山千絵(Vo)2:4/8 西谷佳子(Vo)4:4/4 おみえどん(Vo)4:3/23 吉野美菜子(Vo)3:3/20 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:3/14 田口菜穂美(Vo)2:2/24 アニマルキングダム:2/22 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:2/21 吉野美菜子(Vo)3:2/18 井上葵(Vo)4:2/12 田村文利(P)2:2/7 味娘:2/1 谷本久美子、山嶋真由美(Vo)+2:12/31 吉野美菜子(Vo)2:12/17 吉野美菜子(Vo)2:11/3 田口菜穂美(Vo)3:10/3 吉野美菜子(Vo)2:9/22 味娘:9/16 矢野麻衣子(Vo)4:7/2 アニマルキングダム:6/26 味娘:4/6
CHAKRA 大 阪
天神橋筋
みゆき&ユカ VOCAL NIGHT vol.2:10/21
Chordal on 京都・八条 鳥越たかこ(Vo)3:10/23
CHOVE CHUVA 大阪・京町堀 谷山和恵(Vo)3:1/31
CLUB WATER 大阪・道頓堀 川本(三味線)・入山(Vln)DUO:8/4
COLTRANE 滋賀・草津 鳥越(Vo)・小野(P)DUO:10/24
common cafe 大阪・中崎町 溝口(Vo)・清水(Ds)DUO:6/24 JA道ZZ /w 小柳淳子(Vo):9/25 高橋亜希子(Vo,Ukulele)2:9/9 鈴木孝紀(Cl)4:7/6
COMS GARDEN 大阪・京橋 HEART&SOUL:10/29
Corner Pocket 西 宮 安ヵ川(B)・西山(P)DUO:1/5
CREOLE 神戸・北野 入山ひとみ(Vln)4・弦カル版:11/1 東かおる(Vo)3:3/3 入山ひとみ(Vln)4・弦カル版:11/2 Jazz Complex Vol.10:11/30 西山瞳(P)3:12/30 秋田(P)・池田(Perc)DUO:9/2 Jazz Complex Vol.9:2/11 秋田昌則(P)3:1/7 STAR IN GREEN:12/17 Jazz Complex Vol.8:8/28 Jazz Complex Vol.7:3/21 Jazz Complex Vol.6:8/29 GOTOKU:8/7 秋田昌則(P)3:7/30 Jazz Complex Vol.5:2/11 Jazz Complex Vol.4:8/30 西山瞳トリオ"parallax":8/16 Bel Suono:3/22 Jazz Complex Vol.3:2/11 西山(P)・井上(SS,TS)DUO:1/22 西山瞳(P)3:9/23 西山(P)・清水(Ds)DUO:3/7 影山朋子(Marimba,Vib)3:2/24 秋田昌則(P)2:2/22 Jazz Complex Vol.2:2/17 西山瞳(P)3 Jazz Complex:9/17 山本優子(Ocarina)3:6/30 坂田尚子(P)3:5/7 西山瞳(P)3:5/5 越山(P)・遠藤(SS,AS)DUO:4/28 西山(P)・清水(Ds)DUO:2/23 西山瞳(P)3:12/30 秋田昌則(P)4:11/9 井上(TS,SS)・西山(P)DUO:10/25 宮川(P)・影山(Vib,Marimba)・大串(Perc)3:9/25 西山瞳(P)3:7/17 長谷川朗(TS)4:3/10 西山瞳(P)2+1:2/26 .西山瞳(P)3:12/30 .西山瞳(P)3:10/30 .西山瞳(P)SOLO:8/20 .長谷川朗(TS)4:1/7 .西山瞳(P)3:12/30 .西山瞳(P)3:10/31 .西山瞳(P)3:10/9 .西山瞳(P)2:8/28 .西山瞳(P)3:7/31
CrossRoad 東大阪・布施 西山瞳(P)3:3/30 松田忠信(P)3+1:11/11 西山瞳(P)3:1/5 関谷友加里(P)3:7/15
D.Ⅲ 大阪・西中島 MEG & ViVi:6/18
Desafinado 和歌山
紀三井寺
西山瞳(P)3:3/5
DOLPHY 横 浜 西山瞳(P)3+1:3/7
Ede-Jams 枚 方 スエタバンド:3/29 中中トリオ:3/22 山嶋真由美(Vo)2:3/8 山嶋真由美(Vo)2:2/8 山嶋真由美(Vo)2:8/24 山嶋真由美(Vo)2:5/11
Fish Bank TOKYO 汐 留 入山ひとみ(Vln)3:9/14
Grand Bar 大阪・塚本 小柳淳子(Vo)2:7/29 小柳淳子(Vo)2:11/13 松浦尚子(P)3:7/30 松浦尚子(P)3:2/21 味娘:10/4 松浦尚子(P)4:8/1 升本しのぶ(Vo)2:7/11 松浦尚子(Vo)3:6/27 松浦尚子(P)2:5/23 松浦尚子(P)3:3/21 味娘:3/1 松浦尚子(P)2:2/15
Great Blue 神戸・三宮 味娘:9/29 味娘:2/8
Greenwich House 京都・河原町 室蘭おゆき(Vo)2:12/18 黒田(Sax)・畠山(P) DUO:8/16
Half Tone 立 川 西山瞳(P)3:3/5
Hello Dolly 京都・先斗町 山嶋真由美(Vo)4:5/10
HOLLY'S 神戸・三宮 大石麻維子(P)4:11/23 大石麻維子(P)4:8/31
INDEPENDENCE 池 袋 田中祐太(B)4:3/5
J-スクエア 京都・三条 西山瞳(P)3:6/26
Jazz On Top 大阪・梅田 古谷光広(SS,TS)4+1:3/23 升本しのぶ(Vo)2:3/1 K@T:11/3
Jazz On Top ActⅢ 大阪・梅田 寝占友梨絵(P)4:5/6
JEUGIA 大阪・梅田 門馬綾子(Vo)2:2/12 西山瞳(P)3:7/18
JK Cafe 高 槻 鳥越たかこ(Vo)5:5/22 八巻(BCl)・塩入(Ds)DUO:1/29 あべ(Vo)・西垣(P)DUO:1/20 八巻(BCl)・塩入(Ds)DUO:10/19 little musica:9/19 鳥越たかこ(Vo)5:6/21 ボーダートリオ+1:6/6 ウミネコ楽団:5/30 N-Fighters:4/12 little musica:4/12 関谷・佐伯(P)DUO:3/29 鳥越たかこ(Vo)3:3/22 むじか・とれぇす:3/8 生島・あかぎ(P)DUO:12/21 little musica:12/21 むじか・どす:12/13 西垣(P)・鎌野(P,Pianica) DUO:9/19 チックらかし隊:8/9 鳥越たかこ(Vo)4:6/22 little musica:6/7 鈴木泰徳(Ds)3:4/27 井垣(Vo)・香山(B)DUO:2/5 健小場:11/17 Protostar:7/27 健小場:4/29 Jasmine:4/13 モンク・タ・レイ:11/23 まつもと(G)・大石(P)・加納(Sax)3:9/14 小林なつこ(Vo)3:8/26 鈴木泰徳(Ds)5:6/24 モンク・タ・レィ:2/5 岸本博文(G)3:9/5 荻野(G)・小場(P)DUO:8/26 おしゃんぴ〜トリオ:7/18 池田(Fl)・鈴木(Ds)DUO:7/10 Protostar:4/23 Finger Prints:2/27 cumomo:2/26 西岡(Tp)・小谷(P)DUO:2/6 Protostar:12/23 危険なかおり:11/13 モンク・タ・レィ:8/1 ザ・サウスパーキング:9/26 梶山和彦(TS)4:6/14 高坂朝子(Fl)4:4/6 星(P)・神窪(G)DUO:3/30 ぐっさんず:3/14 Protostar:12/16 Hyper Sonic:7/26 鳥越たかこ(Vo)5:3/21 西岡(Tp)・中川(P)DUO:3/9 Flutweet:2/7 影山(Vib)・関谷(P)DUO:2/1 Protostar:1/22 山口かおる(Vo)5:1/14 鳥越たかこ(Vo)4:11/21 Mm:9/2 ぐっさんず:8/11 むじか・とれぇす:7/7 Mm:4/15 井野アキヲ(G)2+1:4/13 鹿鳴管:2/25 ミリオンベル:2/14 武藤(Vln)・井野(G)・香山(B)3:1/21 ボウラ〜ズ:12/1 佐藤翠(Vo)3:11/4 ダサバン:10/23 Goe★gogo!:10/20 林浩子(Vo)7:10/9 むじか・とれぇす:10/7 ボウラ〜ズ:10/1 MAAMS:8/30 映画研究会:8/20 ヨシノミナコ(Vo)3:7/27 Goe★gogo!:7/21 うたひきクインテット:7/15 吉田美雅(Vo,P)3:7/15 花夏・瑛花(Vo,Tap)5:7/8 佐藤翠(Vo)2:6/3 まゆみゆか:5/28 Shu(Vo)4:5/27 中崎あきこ(Vo)3:4/15 映画研究会:4/9 久家菜々子(Fl)4:3/28 川本睦子(Vo)4:3/15 鹿鳴管:3/12 武藤ケンイチ(G,Vln)3:3/11 ガジュマル:2/26 久家(Fl)・朱(P)DUO:2/22 きむら〜ず:2/19 吉田美雅(P,Vo)4:2/12 ミリオンベル:2/3 林浩子(Vo)6:1/29 森本優子(Fl)4:1/17 中崎あきこ(Vo)4:1/7 吉田美雅(P,Vo)2:12/23 うたひきカルテット:12/2 まゆみゆか:11/28 西谷佳子(Vo)4:11/6 久家菜々子(Fl)3:10/27 MONA:10/20 Deja-Vu:10/12 西岡一(Tp)3:8/21 まゆみゆか:8/14 映画研究会:7/24 ミリオンベル:7/8 EKAYA vs DOKAYA:5/29 久家菜々子(Fl)4:5/1 かとりいぬ(Vo)3:4/25 西岡一(Tp)3:4/24 三田村打団:4/20 ミリオンベル:4/19 映画研究会:3/13 きむら〜ず:2/20 小柳エリコ(Vo)3:1/29 木製シスターズ:12/26 西谷佳子(Vo)3:12/23 From Now On:12/23 goegogo!:12/21 やんやん&えみこ:12/20 な〜み&けん&フレンズ:12/17 林浩子(Vo)4:12/11 PINEAPPLE TEA GARDEN:12/5 映画研究会:11/21 元岡衛(P)4:11/2 小柳エリコ(Vo)4:10/24 藤岡まゆみ(Vo)3:10/22 塩入基弘(Ds)SOLO:10/20 武藤ケンイチビリオネイアーズ:10/17 高貴みな(Vo)4:10/16 catalyst:10/3 ドーナツ◎:9/29 きむら〜ず:9/23 サンギータ:9/20 goegogo!:9/14 西谷佳子(Vo)3:9/11 佐藤翠(Vo)2:8/7 な〜み&けん&フレンズ:8/6 山嶋真由美(Vo)4:8/2 浜口一博(P)4:7/25 goegogo!:7/19 PINEAPPLE TEA GARDEN:7/18 映画研究会:7/17 中野純(G)3:7/17 Hyper Sonic:7/4 武藤ケンイチビリオネイアーズ:7/3 林浩子と愉快な仲間たち:6/27 中川さつき(Vo)4:6/19 山内綾(Vo)3:6/14 吉野美菜子(Vo)3:6/11 入山・大野・香山3:6/10 むじか・とれぇす:6/5 catalyst:5/16 西谷佳子(Vo)3:5/15 青木美江(Fl)3:5/12 Hyper Sonic:5/9 中崎あきこ(Vo)5:4/28 な〜み&けん&フレンズ:4/24 佐藤翠(Vo)2:4/10 千葉えり子(Vo)2:3/31 浜口一博(P)3:3/26 LISA BAND:3/21 小柳淳子(Vo)3:3/7 小野麻美(P)3:3/4 武藤(G)・香山(B)DUO:2/29 きむら〜ず:2/22 青木美江(Fl)4:2/15 むじか・とれぇす&フレンズ:2/14 サンギータ:2/11 小柳淳子(Vo)4:1/25 麻生優佳(Vo)4:1/24 矢野麻衣子(Vo)3:1/16 な〜み&けん&フレンズ:1/11 松田朋子(B)3:1/10 林浩子(Vo)3:12/7 ダブルス:12/7 山嶋真由美(Vo)5:12/6 中野純(G)3:11/29 なーみ&けん&フレンズ:11/22 サンギータ:11/16 佐藤翠(Vo)3:11/15 小野麻美(P)3:11/10 武藤(G)・香山(B)DUO:11/1 植田奈保子(P)3:10/22 きむら〜ず:10/5 LISA BAND:9/23 赤松(P)・武藤(G)DUO:9/21 小柳淳子(Vo)3:9/19 久世豊子(P)2:9/14 Yamaji-man!! グレイト:9/7 Yamaji-man!! グレイト:8/5 佐藤翠(Vo)3:7/6 宮藤晃妃、阪井楊子(Vo)+3:7/5 むじか・とれぇす:6/7 まことりお:6/4 かかあでんか:5/26 その他ーズ:5/24 久世豊子(P)3:5/9 井上葵(Vo)4:4/13 Yamaji-man!! グレイト:4/7 太田健介(Tb)4:4/1 HYUN-cafe:3/27 サンギータ:3/21 小柳淳子とソノターズ:3/16 大沼恭子(Vo)3:3/16 佐々木公子(Vo)3:3/15 田口菜穂美(Vo)3:3/2 久世豊子(P)3:2/19 麻生優佳(Vo)3:2/15 Hyper Sonic:2/11 若林美佐とラブシュープリーム:2/10 むじか・とれぇす:2/8 井上葵(Vo)4:1/12 OBB:1/11 ダブルス:1/11 サンギータ:12/15 むじか・とれぇす:12/7 Humpty:11/30 Yamaji-man!! グレイト:9/3
JK 茨木 茨 木 オハナ:8/25
JK 高槻 高 槻 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:2/14
Kafuka マイスター館 甲 賀 小柳淳子(Vo)5:12/16 西山(P)・田中(G)DUO:9/2 升本しのぶ(Vo)4:2/26
KOKO PLAZA・音楽スタジオ 新大阪 長谷川朗(TS)4:4/30
le club jazz 京都・三条 村山・馬場(G)DUO:10/6 上村美智子(P)3:4/23 保原(Vo)・大野(G)DUO:4/20 伊藤君子(Vo)3:3/9 野本晴美(P)3:2/19 奥村彩(Vib)3+大畑明子(Vo):1/26 西口明宏(TS)4:1/24 木原(Vo)・村山(G)DUO:8/16 原卓也(G)2:7/25 Tone Quartet:7/17 佐山雅弘(P)3:5/17 保原むつみ(Vo)2:4/24 木原(Vo)・村山(G)DUO:3/20 笹井真紀子(P)4:3/15 百万遍ブラザーズ:12/28 ヨシノミナコ(Vo)3:9/7 入山ひとみ(Vln)5:8/3 西口明宏(TS)4:8/1 井上智(G)4:html07/10 HYUN CAFE:6/27 小林団地カルテット:5/2 ヨシノミナコ(Vo)3:1/25 保原むつみ(Vo)2:10/25 西口明宏(TS)4:8/11 きばたな BAND:5/17 保原むつみ(Vo)2:4/27 平針トリオ:3/15 長谷川朗(TS)4:12/29 HYUN CAFE:12/28 木畑晴哉(P)3:11/30 青柳誠トライフレーム:11/18 木製シスターズ:11/16 HYUN CAFE:10/27 保原むつみ(Vo)3:10/21 HYUN CAFE:8/25 保原むつみ(Vo)4:7/6 井上幸祐(B)4:6/24 HYUN-cafe:6/23 吉野美菜子(Vo)3 長谷川朗(TS)4:5/6 maiko(Vln)4:4/8 保原むつみ(Vo)4:4/1 小野麻美(P)4:3/30 小野麻美(P)4:2/3 寺井豊(G)4:9/27 大野綾子(Vo)3:8/27 吉野美菜子(Vo)4:8/7 里村・井上(TS)5:7/31 長谷川朗(TS)4:7/22 HYUN-cafe:6/17 吉野美菜子(Vo)4:5/7 Take4:3/13 保原・西池(Vo)4:6/5
Le Monument bleu 京都・西院 入山ひとみ(Vln)3:9/29 木製シスターズ+1:4/28 長谷川朗(TS)4:3/9
Lip Star 大津・瀬田 遠藤真理子(Vo,P):5/21
M's Hall 大阪・桃谷 Secondary Colors with Tommy:9/26
MAAM 京都・出町柳 保原むつみ(Vo)3:12/16 保原むつみ(Vo)3:2/25 保原むつみ(Vo)2:9/24 廣田直子(Vo)2:3/12
MAEDA COFFEE 本店 京都・室町 木製シスターズ:1/5
Maiden Voyage 神戸・六甲 猿丸詩摩子(Vo)3:5/15
Manhattan 大阪・四ツ橋 藤井・熊澤・廣田・今井4:5/29
MARUI CLUB 高 槻 小柳エリコ(Vo)3:8/7 ミナキー&アヤキー:8/22
Massanova Caffe 寝屋川
香里園
椿中蔵:11/7 吉野美菜子(Vo)3:6/12 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:12/22 しげとくま:6/18
Mcuatro 尼 崎
武庫之荘
佐伯真梨(P)3:5/25 広部好美(Vo)3:7/6 古林環(Vo)4:6/13 古林環(Vo)4:1/20 時田薫(P)4:10/6 しげとくまと龍:3/18 溝口恵美子(Vo)4:7/24 しげとくま:6/6
MDcafe 京都・二条城 NUTS & STRAWBERRY:9/25
METRO 京都・丸太町 AKARA / A Hundred Birds Define:8/18
Mew'z cafe 京 都
寺町二条
Tommy・板橋(Tb)4:6/7 Banda Prazer:11/12 あかしなおこ(Vo)3:2/1
Minton's House 大津・瀬田 谷本久美子(Vo)2:1/12 山嶋真由美(Vo)2:5/18
Mister Kelly's 大阪・梅田 百々徹(P)3:11/9 井上ゆかり(P)3:11/5 西山瞳(P)3 feat. 井上淑彦(SS,TS):2/13 広瀬未来(Tp)5:5/8 長谷川朗(TS)4:4/30 藤野美由紀's レディース プロジェクト:9/9
Moga Joga 守 口 久家菜々子(Fl)3:5/14 田口菜穂美(Vo)3:5/7
MOJO WEST 京都・北山 Tommy(Tb)4:12/9 畠山ゆき(P)3:2/13 畠山ゆき(P)3:10/17 畠山ゆき(P)3:6/20 市川修(P)4:5/19 Chikako(Vo)4:4/18 ふじおかガバメンツ:10/18
Mother Popcorn 大阪・本町 TAK42:10/22
Murra 京都・高野 市川芳枝(Vo)3:2/17
Nash 新宿三丁目 和田多史(Vo,G)SOLO:6/1
NEGA POSI 京都・丸太町 熊澤洋子(Vln)3:11/29 しげとくま:12/11
NUT'S 京都・西院 EKAYA
OSAKA RUIDO 大阪・心斎橋 netmuse:8/23
OTO 屋 寝屋川・萱島 大石麻維子(P)4:8/17
Paggey Club 大阪・梅田 東かおる(Vo)4:1/18 鳥越たかこ(Vo)3:2/24 鳥越たかこ(Vo)3:10/14 鳥越たかこ(Vo)3:7/20
Pak's Groove 新大阪 溝口恵美子(Vo)4:5/19
PARKER HOUSE ROLL 京都・烏丸 熊澤洋子(Vln)3:4/18 井上淑彦(TS)SOLO:4/14
pick up 京都・祇園 畠山ゆき(P)3:9/15
PIT INN 新 宿 西山瞳(P)3:3/6
RAG 京都・木屋町 fuse:9/11 クリプシドラ:5/15 井上(TS,SS)・西山(P)DUO:6/28 M's:5/28 Kostov(P)・内藤(TS,SS)DUO:5/26 井上淑彦 fuse:9/23 しげとくま、山賊スマイル、NEXT ORDER:8/31 お気楽 Horns:12/13 宝船:8/23 宝船:8/30 市川修(P)5:7/26 高橋・竹内(Sax)5:7/17 長谷川晃エンタ・Love Professors:3/12 MISS GROOVE:10/7 お気楽 Horns:7/4 春のうららのボーカルナイト:3/25 しげとくま:7/10 Oryza Sativa:6/21 Vibes to the Bone:11/28
Room 335 京都・先斗町 実験君。:4/7 園山みのり(Vo)3:7/13 実験君。:9/18 杉山(Vo)・前田(G)DUO:7/17 中村由香(Vo)2:4/7 実験君。:1/26 実験君。:10/23 実験君。:4/17 実験君。:3/21 馬場・塚本(G)DUO:3/9 実験君。:9/26 実験君。:6/29 実験君。:3/1 実験君。:10/19
Royal Horse 大阪・梅田 JUNGROOVE:12/9 JUNGROOVE:8/7 JUN GROOVE:10/17 味娘 w/ Soul Yello:2/16 東西喜宮:2/9
RUG TIME OSAKA 大阪・梅田 谷山和恵(Vo)3
Rumbita 京都・木屋町 西谷佳子(Vo)2、おみえどん(Vo)2:4/19 Chikako(Vo)2:3/29 西谷佳子(Vo)2:1/19 かとりいぬ(Vo)2、な〜み&けん:12/15 西谷佳子(Vo)2、おみえどん(Vo)2:12/1 やまじまん、かとりいぬ(Vo)&安原将生(P):11/17 西谷佳子(Vo)2、おみえどん(Vo)3:11/3 Jam Session:11/2 安原(P)、武藤(G)、田口(Vo):9/8 保原むつみ(Vo)2:8/25 保原むつみ(Vo)2:6/30 西谷佳子(Vo)2:6/16 田口菜穂美(Vo)2:6/9 BalladManiA & おみえどん(Vo)2:6/2
RUSH 高 槻 西岡一(Tp)4:12/25
SADE'S CAFE 吹田・江坂 大竹亜矢子(TS)2:7/3 Biginners Luck!! / 絹原一寛(Tp)3:5/24 むじか・とれぇす:5/10 ミクロコスモス & ジョンホリ:1/31 Protostar:5/17
sakabar 茨 木 しげとくま&きん:8/9
SALVAGE 京都・西院 EKAYA:10/3 入山ひとみ(Vln)4:5/23 catalyst:1/25
SATIN DOLL 神戸・三宮 元木美穂(Vo)3:4/7
Sea Press 寝屋川
香里園
遠藤真理子(SS,AS)4:12/4 遠藤真理子(SS,AS)4:11/5 佐々木公子(Vo)4:2/14
Shangri-La 大阪・梅田 Protostar:3/9
SOEN 京都・双岡 栗田(TS)・湯田(G)DUO:7/20 村山・馬場(G)DUO:7/14 fuyuco(Vo,P)SOLO:6/30 オクラ・ホマーズ:5/18 菊池ひみこ(P)3 w/ 松本正嗣(G):5/5 西村(AS,SS)・上村(P)DUO:4/23 むじか・とれぇす:4/3 長田(Vo)・工藤(P)DUO:3/23 宮野・北脇(G)DUO:3/19 栗田(TS)・湯田(G)DUO:2/10 酒井麻生代(Fl)4:1/6 Tommy(Tb)SOLO:12/19 阪井楊子(Vo)3:12/9 むじか・とれぇす:11/14 北脇・熊谷(G)DUO:9/16 高井(P)・久保田(G)DUO:9/3 秦乃里子(Vo)3:8/30 酒井麻生代(Fl)4:8/19 畠山(P)・ZAZOU(G)DUO:6/24 Marché de Son:5/16 菊池ひみこ(P)3 with 松本正嗣(G):5/5 むじか・とれぇす:4/4 Jelly Beans Factory:3/11 秦乃里子(Vo)3:3/8 cumomo:2/13 長谷優子(Vo)2:1/7 Womanhood:10/17 井垣・小柳(Vo)5:9/27 串田陽子(P)4:9/20 Tommy's Standard Jazz Project:8/20 松下悠希 with ハレーションズ:8/2 ばっかるこーんず:7/23 ユカメロ☆:7/2 Gee Baby:6/13 高井ひろみ(P)4:5/31 武藤(Vln,G,Vo)・北脇(G)DUO:4/18 百合子(Vo)・武藤(G)DUO:1/31 酒井麻生代(Fl)4:1/9 珍須ケイ+1:11/6 むじか・とれぇす:4/5 ユカメロ☆:3/29 ヨシノ(Vo,P)・内藤(TS,SS)DUO:2/15 内藤(TS,SS)・嘉勢(P)DUO:11/24 内藤(TS)・嘉勢(P)DUO:6/29 オクラ・ホマーズ:5/9 角谷(Vo)・山田(P)DUO:4/4 むじか・とれぇす:4/1 オクラ・ホマーズ:2/17 高坂朝子(Fl)3:12/14 小柳(Vo)・井野(G)DUO:11/30 ぴらりずむ:11/9 cumomo:10/20 AEB48:5/19 佐伯洋一郎(TS)5:5/13 池田清美(Fl)3:3/13 宮木健次(AS)4:2/13 むじか・とれぇす:2/5 松本真由美(G)4:1/26 小柳(Vo)・井野(G)DUO:1/7 ぴらりずむ:12/22 高坂朝子(Fl)3:12/10 オクラ・ホマーズ:12/1 高井ひろみ(P)5:10/29 稲沢京子(P)2:9/1 むじか・とれぇす:7/10 ぴらりずむ:7/7 名小路谷典子(Vo)2:6/17 高坂朝子(Fl)3:6/11 夏子(Vo)・今堀(G)DUO:5/15 ぴらりずむ:4/30 Bel Suono:4/24 高坂朝子(Fl)3:3/12 Sawa(Vo)4:1/31 Bel Suono:10/4 Bossa Rio:9/25 ぴらりずむ:9/11 Tommy(Tb)・福呂(B)DUO:9/6 むじか・とれぇす:8/22 名小路谷典子(Vo)3:8/1 高井(P)・久保田(G)DUO:7/24 武藤ケンイチ(Vln)3:7/11 ぴらりずむ:6/10 オクラ・ホマーズ:5/29 名小路谷典子(Vo)3:4/29 SOL:4/25 澤田茜(P)4:4/18 むじか・とれぇす:4/3 ぴらりずむ:3/11 高井ひろみ(P)4:3/8 トーティシェル:2/22 高井(P)・武藤(G.Vln)DUO:2/20 久家(Fl)・馬場(G)DUO:1/29 名小路谷典子(Vo)2:1/28 むじか・とれぇす:1/17 栗田洋輔(TS,SS)4:12/27 ぴらりずむ:12/10 名小路谷典子(Vo)2:9/14 名小路谷典子(Vo)3:6/15 You's Kwinted:4/30 宮藤晃妃(Vo)4:4/27 トーティシェル:4/10 安田知央(Vo)3:3/2 山田(Tp,Fl-H)・松永(P)DUO:2/9 SOL:2/8 長谷優子(Vo)4:12/20 むじか・とれぇす:12/15 ヨシノミナコ(Vo)3:12/7 JCJC:12/1 高井ひろみ(P)3:11/30 Flutweet:11/1 入山ひとみ(Vln)4:10/21 山田(Tp,Fl-H)・松永(P)DUO:10/17 Comodo:9/27 clair:9/14 安田知央(Vo)3:9/8 Tommy(Tb)・奥本(P,Vo)DUO:8/19 ぴらりずむ:8/9 KCJA:8/8 宮藤晃妃(Vo)5:7/29 JCJC:7/21 小川直子(Vo)2:7/15 杉山千絵(Vo)4:7/1 宮藤晃妃(Vo)3:6/28 SOL:6/22 釣千賀子(Steel Pan)5:5/31 うたひきクインテット+1:5/19 足立知謙(Key,P)3:3/23 JCJC:3/1 宮藤晃妃(Vo)2:2/28 グルテン:2/18 名小路谷典子(Vo)5:1/27 Project D:1/24 うたひきクインテット:1/20 KCJA:12/9 ぬハら+1:11/16 竹原彰(G)3:10/11 木製シスターズのエコリズム:9/27 Tommy(Tb)SOLO:9/13 入山(Vln)・川村(B)DUO:8/2 西谷佳子(Vo)5:7/29 西口明宏(TS)4:7/19 畠山ゆき(P)3:6/14 Duo Sonorosso:4/21 木製シスターズのエコリズム:4/19 こはる(Vo)2:4/5 入山(Vln)・武藤(G,Vln)DUO:3/29 ゴンエリ:3/24 ダブルス:3/19 小柳エリコ(Vo)2:2/23 常國高史(Vo)4 / 大柴広己(Vo,G,P):2/15 木製シスターズの山いずこズム:2/4 小柳エリコ(Vo)2:1/19 木製シスターズ:1/14 久家菜々子(Fl)4:1/6 久家菜々子(Fl)4:12/28 な〜み&けん&フレンズ:12/22 稲沢京子(P)3:12/15 笹井真紀子(P)4 feat. 長谷川朗(TS):12/14 笹井真紀子(P)3:12/1 OMNIBUS:11/4 珍須ケイ:11/3 畠山ゆき(P)3:10/26 竹原彰(G)3:10/19 入山(Vln)・武藤(G,Vln)DUO:10/5 勝方浩(B)3:9/23 高井(P)・久保田(G)DUO:9/16 中野・嶋谷(G)4:9/11 Tommy(Tb)SOLO:9/8 な〜み&けん&フレンズ:9/2 Tommy(Tb)・大野(P) DUO:8/17 OMNIBUS:8/6 西口明宏(TS)4:8/5 小柳エリコ(Vo)2:8/4 角谷早音美(Vo)3:7/23 今堀良昭(G)3:7/21 Duo Sonorosso:7/20 阪井楊子(Vo)2:7/7 ぬハら:7/2 木製シスターズ:6/29 西谷佳子(Vo)4:6/25 木製シスターズのエコリズム:5/21 永野貴子(Marimba)2:5/20 SOS:5/6 ぬハら:4/29 中山卓士(P)2:4/15 木製シスターズ:4/13 佐山雅弘(P)3:3/28 中山卓士(P)2:3/11 西谷佳子(Vo)4:2/19 斎藤洋平(Ds)4:1/28 ダブルス:1/23 こはる(Vo)2:12/22 馬場・塚本(G)DUO:12/16 阪井楊子(Vo)4:12/10 GYAO:12/9 Tommy(Tb)・大野(P)DUO:11/28 EKAYA:11/24 遠藤真理子(SS)3:9/22 久家(Fl)・馬場(G)DUO:9/5 木製シスターズのエコリズム:9/4 Tommy(Tb)・大野(P)DUO:8/20 阪井楊子(Vo)4:7/28 あっつんず:7/15 木製シスターズのエコリズム:7/9 大島けい(Vo)3:7/2 BalladManiA:6/26 La Fiesta:6/20 八樹"キャサリン"諸十子(Ds)3:6/3 浜口一博(P)4:5/16 Brittain Barber(TS,SS)4:4/4 ダブルス:3/28 おみえどんず:3/20 中嶋桂子(AS)3:3/10 From Now On:2/28 BalladManiA:2/19 JAM BAND:2/6 里村稔(TS)3:2/4 Tommy & Mass:1/22 La Fiesta:1/10 山田聡(Quena)5:12/26 宮藤晃妃(Vo)5:12/21 大島けい(Vo)4:11/15 Tommy & Mass:10/16 SAWA(Vo)3:9/24 ダブルス:9/21 BalladManiA:9/18 安原将生(P)3:9/11 ダブルス:8/31 La Fiesta:8/16 清水利香(AS)2:7/30 La Fiesta:7/19 BalladManiA:7/6 Brittain Barber(TS)4:6/15 La Fiesta:6/7
SOLEIL 宇治・六地蔵 小柳淳子(Vo)2
St. James 大阪・道頓堀 Oryza Sativa
Stardust Club 京都・先斗町 BalladManiA:4/10 BalladManiA:12/30 BalladManiA:10/3
STIMMER SAAL 守 山 西山瞳(P)3:12/3 室内犬管弦楽団:5/7
Sunny Side 名古屋・平針 佐山雅弘(P)3:4/9
Swing Sing 東大阪
河内永和
吉田美雅(P,Vo)2+1:9/30
SWing Ville 神戸・栄 clair:7/30
Theater Jazzy 神戸・元町 大塚(Fl)・田中(G)DUO:12/27
TOR GARDEN 神戸・三宮 味娘:10/13
Vaughan 茨 木 おしゃんぴ〜トリオ:9/9
Verdan' Garden 芦 屋 長谷川和彦(AS)5:11/13
Vi-code 大阪・中津 sakaki(Vo,P)3:11/9 sakaki(Vo,P)2:7/27
VIN-CENT 京 都
堀川上立売
石田博嗣(Ds)4:5/2
visola 箕 面 ウッドベース muse sound:3/13
Walzer 大阪・福島 小河畑千鶴子(Vo)5:8/16 小河畑千鶴子(Vo)3:12/17
WAZZ 大阪・新大阪 味娘:3/17 田口菜穂美(Vo)6:1/10
WELL BEAN CAFE 京 都
烏丸丸太町
EBAJIN feat. 宮野弘紀(G):8/28 溝口恵美子(Vo)2:7/8
WOOD HOUSE 京 都
千本北大路
な〜み&けん&フレンズ:3/19


<< ライヴハウス (あ-ん) >>
店 名
所在地
ライヴハウス (A-Z) | ライヴハウス (あ-ん) | イベント
亜侘庵 宇 治 西岡一(Tp)3:10/10 福呂和也(B)3:11/27
アンティカフェ 京 都 酒井ちふみ(Vo)2:12/25
アンデパンダン 京都・三条 しげとくま
安穏楽処 大津・膳所 藤井(P)・寺井(G)DUO:5/22
梅田 ALWAYS 大阪・梅田 1/12洋楽バラード特集 LIVE
音 や 京都・嵐山 The Unforsaken Uncles:3/14
宇治田原町総合文化センター 宇治田原 田口菜穂美(Vo)5:9/17
音屋食堂
(音屋景気屋)
吹田・江坂 神林義徳(Vo,G)・花小金井ファジョン(Vo,G):7/19 Folk Days 2:1/13 Folk Days 1:1/12
我巣灯 豊 中 奥村彩(Vib)4:2/19
京都国際交流会館 京都・蹴上 木原千賀子 with FUNKY DROPS
京都コンサートホール 京都・北山 佐山雅弘(P):11/25
きょん 摂 津 小柳淳子(Vo)5:9/23
きらきらひかる 京 都
上賀茂
MUSIC DELIVERY NIGHTS -UCHIWA-:12/8 Eple Trio:5/26
キンシ正宗 堀野記念館 京都・堺町 入山(Vln)・川村(B)DUO:3/14
串本ロイヤルホテル 串 本 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:8/13
グラバー邸 大 阪
谷町5丁目
SPIN':12/29 ボーダートリオ:4/11 innuendo:4/24 水谷浩子(AS)4:3/3 小野麻美(P)3:1/13
サウンド・トア 尼 崎
武庫之荘
荻野(G)・西垣(P)DUO:7/27
堺市立東文化会館 堺・北野田 西山瞳(P)3+1:11/24
ざぶざぶ 京都・深草 Kwija(Vo)2:2/20 廣田昌世(B)SOLO:1/31 BalladManiA:1/23 宮藤晃妃、阪井楊子(Vo)+3:12/1
ザ・ロック食堂 大阪・阿倍野 むじか・どす+1
じゃず家 大阪・天満 吉田美雅(Vo,P)3:11/28 清水武志(P)3:5/11 ニシコ・ムラーツ:2/11 鈴木泰徳(Ds)4:1/30 鈴木泰徳(Ds)4:8/5 西岡一(Tp)4:6/7 奥様キングス:3/6 古林環(Vo)4:1/30 Z-mg:7/3 中川由美子(P)4:6/29 関谷友加里(P)3:4/6 KIYOKA(Vo)6:12/23 Hiromi(Vo)4:12/8 児玉有里子(Vo)4:6/21 REIKO(Vln)3:4/19 Z-mg:4/14 ヨシノ・山里(Vo)4:4/6 小柳淳子(Vo)2:8/27 西岡一(Tp)4:7/2 中崎あきこ(Vo)4:6/16
集酉楽サカタニ 京都・七条 さちやまな〜み:5/27
拾 得 京都・丸太町 MD NIGHTS ∞:12/12 ROMANEASKA:5/14
シルキーホール 八 尾 AIDO:7/17
新風館 京都・烏丸 チェブラーシカ:6/15
奏美ホール 大 津 Bert Seager(P)3:10/12 Bert Seager(P)3:9/26
磔 磔 京 都 ROMANEASKA:10/15
地下鉄山科駅前 京都・山科 THE GROOVIN' CATS SWING ORCHESTRA:11/11 THE GROOVIN' CATS SWING ORCHESTRA:5/8
ちゃらん 京都・田中 Tommy(Tb)・寺崎(P)DUO:4/14 保原むつみ(Vo)2:9/28
凸 凹 香 住 藤野美由紀's レディース プロジェクト:9/7 味娘:3/6
憧 夢 京都・太秦 荻野(G)・高井(P)DUO:2/24 堀田(Vo)・岡本(G)DUO:11/5 さかもとふみや(Vo,G)2 / むじか・とれぇす:10/23 ぴらりずむ:6/11 西谷(Vo)・武藤(G)DUO:8/18
都雅都雅 京都・寺町 三人鉄道:11/19 木原千賀子 with FUNKY DROPS:8/8
那達幕 精 華 百々徹(P)3:4/2
奈良テレビ 本社 奈 良 clair:12/22
南 山 京都・一乗寺 保原むつみ(Vo)3:2/25
南丹市国際交流会館「グランビア」 南丹・園部 西山瞳(P)3:11/3
錦広場 京 都
錦小路高倉
中山悟(Tp)3:9/23
錦 湯 京都・烏丸 入山ひとみ(Vln)4・弦カル版:11/3 木製シスターズ+1:4/30 木製シスターズ:9/19
ね こ 大津・堅田 おみえどん(Vo)4:11/16 山嶋真由美(Vo)3:11/2 藤吉悠(AS)4:10/18 市川芳枝(Vo)4:4/26
はーばりすとくらぶ・美山 美 山 市川修(P)4:9/15
場坐溜 箕面・牧落 奥村彩(Vib)4:9/16
阪堺電車 大阪-堺 むじか・とれぇす:10/7
フィドル倶楽部 大阪・四ツ橋 しげとくま:10/25 しげとくまと龍:4/20
藤平陶芸工房 京都・東山 Duo Sonorosso:8/9
ふら〜っとホーム 京都
四条大宮
文字梨栄(AS)4:7/3 藤吉・三木(Sax)5:5/13 鳥越たかこ(Vo)4:4/15 Tommy(Tb)4:2/23
フレイムハウス 大阪・北浜 むじか・とれぇす:9/6
法然院 京都・鹿ヶ谷 Duo Sonorosso:12/17
松本酒造 京 都
伏見桃山
香山正人とハッスルメイツ / 小林万里子(Vo)4:8/1
湊町リバープレイス 大阪・湊町 BIG•EASY なにわゴスペル会:10/6 BIG•EASY なにわゴスペル会:9/3 BIG•EASY なにわゴスペル会:8/27
ムラマツ リサイタルホール 大阪・新大阪 Bel Suono:5/22
ヤマハミュージック神戸 神戸・元町 影山(Vib,Marimba,Perc)・宮川(P) DUO:10/8
ユーベルホール 豊 能 Gurupo Jazz Charanguero:10/8
京都・鞍馬口 大野綾子(P)3:10/10 佐山雅弘(P)3:7/13 池田杏理(Vo)2:3/29 杉山千絵(Vo)4:12/2
萬屋宗兵衛 神戸・元町 オサカナカイギ:9/22 刀祢直和(B)4:3/27 赤道:12/17 Tommy(Tb)・大野(P)DUO:1/10
栗東芸術文化会館「さきら」 栗 東 田中・岡部(G)DUO:5/13 西山瞳(P)3:11/18
和音堂 京都・三条 しおタンファンキーず:10/12


<< イベント >>
イベント名
開催地
ライヴハウス (A-Z) | ライヴハウス (あ-ん) | イベント
Jazz at Sanjo Bunka Museum 京 都 Gee Baby、木製シスターズ:4/29
伊丹クリスマスマーケット 伊 丹 エアランプ:12/7 ウミネコ楽団:12/7
鴨川さくらまつり 京都
鴨川河川敷
Gee Baby:4/3
京都・花灯路 京 都 酒井ちふみ(Vo)2:3/16 GYAO:3/13
西院 MUSIC FESTIVAL 京都・西院 むじか・とれぇす、しげとくま:8/4 しげとくま:8/2
高槻ジャズ&フリマ 高 槻 高槻ジャズ&フリマ2005:10/23 高槻ジャズ&フリマ2004:10/3
高槻ジャズストリート 高 槻 高槻ジャズストリート2005:5/3-5 高槻ジャズストリート2004:5/3-4 高槻ジャズストリート2003:5/3-4
塚本バル 大阪・塚本 汚工業:5/16
ハンナンサウンド 阪 南 ハンナンサウンド:9/8
阪南ジャズ&ブルースフェスティバル 阪 南 阪南ジャズ&ブルースフェスティバル'09:7/20 阪南ジャズ&ブルースフェスティバル2nd:4/13 阪南ジャズ&ブルースフェスティバル:10/15
守口・門真ジャズフェスティバル 守口-門真 守口・門真ジャズフェスティバル2005:9/18-19 守口・門真ジャズフェスティバル2004:9/25-26 Yamaji-man!!:10/4 KINZO:10/4 バラード祭り:10/4

<< その他 >>
****
****
ライヴハウス (A-Z) | ライヴハウス (あ-ん) | イベント
市川修さんを偲んで - 未公開写真集


Home | Live Index | Player Index | Place Index
What's New? | Links | Who's NAZOCHU? | About this site | Mail



Copyright © 2016 by NAZOCHU. All Rights Reserved.
Any Reproduction, Duplication, Copying or Unauthorized Use is Prohibited.